Welcome to BusyTrade.com, Join Free | Sign In

China Wholesale Marketplace

Home » For Sellers » Telecommunications » Fiber Optic Communication Equipment » Qsfp28 100g Lr

Qsfp28 100g Lr

Buyer Details

If you want to view the contact information of buying leads, please Login

*BusyTrade will charge 20 Busy Dollars to view the contact info of the buyer.

To Learn More about BusyTrade's Premium Membership plan or Sign Up right now!

  • Share |
  • Qsfp28 100g Lr Description » Recommend

    • Currency Type: USD
    • Unit Price: 10
    • Quantity: 1

    Qsfp28 100g Lr Larger Image

    QSFP28 100G LR Image,

    Qsfp28 100g Lr

    40G QSFP+ ER4

    IEEE 802.3bm, 802.3ba, SFF-8436
    4 independent optical lanes
    QSFP+ Duplex LC interface
    Up to 40KM distance