Contact Now
Send Email
Welcome to BusyTrade.com, Join Free | Sign In

China Wholesale Marketplace

Home » For Buyers » Products » Agriculture » Plant Extract » Pine Bark Extract Proanthocyanidins Opc

Pine Bark Extract Proanthocyanidins Opc

Pine Bark Extract, Wholesale Pine Bark Extract Product DetailsRecommend »

Item specifics

Product name: Pine Bark Extract Proanthocyanidins Opc
Currency Type: USD
Units Price: 1
Quantity: 1000
Product Origin: China
Delivery Mode: by express by air by sea
Supply Ability: 2000kg/month

Product Description

Pine Bark Extract Proanthocyanidins OPC

Product No.: OHI-000186
CAS No.: 8011-48-1
Active Ingredient: OPC, Oligomeric Proanthocyanidins, PCO
Specification: 95%
Test Method: UV-VIS

Basic Information of Pine Bark Extract
Latin Name: Pinus Larix
Other Names: French Marine Pine Bark Extract, French Maritime Pine Bark Extract, Leucoanthocyanidins, OPC, Oligomeric Proanthocyanidins, PCO, Pine Bark, Pinus maritima, Pinus pinaster , Procyandiol Oligomers, Procyanodolic Oligomers, Pygenol
CAS NO.: 8011-48-1
Active Ingredient: OPCs Proanthocyanidins Polyphenols
Traditional Use:
Chronic venous insufficiency.
Proanthocyanidins in pine bark extract keep veins and other blood vessels from leaking.Slowing retinopathy.Treat arteriosclerosis and diabetes.
Because pine bark extract has antioxidant activity, it helps to limit free radicals.
Pine bark extract could be helpful for individuals with coronary heart disease or high cholesterol

Organic Herb Inc. Pine Bark Extract Series
Pine Bark Extract 95% Proanthocyanidins (UV-VIS)

Send your inquiry to this supplier

From: Please enter the email.
To:

Mrs. lily liuOrganic Herb Inc

  • Tel:86-731-2967872Fax:86-731-2967861Mob:
Subject: Inquiry about Pine Bark Extract
Message:
Code: Refresh

Pine Bark Extract Supplier

Organic Herb Inc

  • China
  • Manufacturer, Exporter
  • Contact Person: Mrs. lily liu

You are browsing China Manufacturer, Exporter Organic Herb Inc wholesale products on www.busytrade.com, this Pine Bark Extract is offered by Organic Herb Inc, Organic Herb Inc is an excellent China Pine Bark Extract wholesaler, manufacturer, supplier, they won the high prestige by wholesaling and retailing Pine Bark Extract, Proanthocyanidins OPC, Pine Bark Extract. in addition to this, China Organic Herb Inc offers Pine Bark Extract Proanthocyanidins Opc, and so on, view other products.