Welcome to BusyTrade.com, Join Free | Sign In

China Wholesale Marketplace

Home » For Buyers » Selling Leads » Telecommunications » Fiber Optic Communication Equipment » Qsfp28 100g Lr

Qsfp28 100g Lr

QSFP28 100G LR, Wholesale QSFP28 100G LR Product DetailsRecommend »

Item specifics

Product name: Qsfp28 100g Lr
Currency Type: USD
Unit Price: 10
Quantity: 1

Product Description

40G QSFP+ ER4

IEEE 802.3bm, 802.3ba, SFF-8436
4 independent optical lanes
QSFP+ Duplex LC interface
Up to 40KM distance

Send your inquiry to this supplier

From: Please enter the email.
To:

Mrs. joy leeSinovo Corporation

  • Tel:Fax:Mob:
Subject: Inquiry about QSFP28 100G LR
Message:
Code: Refresh

QSFP28 100G LR Supplier

Sinovo Corporation

  • Contact Person: Mrs. joy lee
  • Live Chat:

You are browsing China Manufacturer:Exporter:Wholesaler Sinovo Corporation wholesale products on www.busytrade.com, this QSFP28 100G LR is offered by Sinovo Corporation, Sinovo Corporation is an excellent China QSFP28 100G LR wholesaler, manufacturer, supplier, they won the high prestige by wholesaling and retailing QSFP28 100G LR, in addition to this, China Sinovo Corporation offers Qsfp28 100g Lr, 1xn Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch, 2x2a Mechanical Optical Switch, Dual 1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch, 2x2 Mechanical Pm Fiber Optic Switch, Sell 1x2 2x1 Rack Mount Optic Switch., Sell Portable High Power Car Remote Control Jammer(315/433mhz,50, Sell 1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(fwdm, and so on, view other products.