Welcome to BusyTrade.com, Join Free | Sign In

China Wholesale Marketplace

Home » For Buyers » Selling Leads » Telecommunications » Internet Equipment » FTRJ8524P2BNV

FTRJ8524P2BNV

SFP, Wholesale SFP Product DetailsRecommend »

Item specifics

Product name: FTRJ8524P2BNV

Product Description

Finisar SFP, FTRJ8524P2BNV: Finisar 1G/2G/4G Fiber Channel 850nm multimode SFP Transceiver
Currency: USD
Unit Price:
Quantity:
Delivery: 5-7 business days

Send your inquiry to this supplier

From: Please enter the email.
To:

Mrs. Frank ZhouSopto Technology Co., Ltd

  • Tel:0086-755-26402943Fax:Mob:
Subject: Inquiry about SFP
Message:
Code: Refresh

SFP Supplier

You are browsing China Sopto Technology Co., Ltd wholesale products on www.busytrade.com, this SFP is offered by Sopto Technology Co., Ltd, Sopto Technology Co., Ltd is an excellent China SFP wholesaler, manufacturer, supplier, they won the high prestige by wholesaling and retailing SFP, GBIC, transceivers. in addition to this, China Sopto Technology Co., Ltd offers FTRJ8524P2BNV, QLA2460-CK, QLA2340-CK, Sell Transceiver, SELL SFP, Sell Fiber Channel Adapter, Sell Fiber Channel Adapter, Sell Storage Area Networks, and so on, view other products.