Welcome to BusyTrade.com, Join Free | Sign In

China Wholesale Marketplace

Home » For Buyers » Selling Leads » Telecommunications » Internet Equipment » FTLF8524P2BNV

FTLF8524P2BNV

SFP, Wholesale SFP Product DetailsRecommend »

Item specifics

Product name: FTLF8524P2BNV

Product Description

Finisar SFP, FTLF8524P2BNV: 4.25 Gb/s SFP Transceiver Built-in digital diagnostic 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser RoHS Compliant and Lead 1x, 2x, 4x Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet
Currency: USD
Unit Price:
Quantity:
Delivery: 5-7 business days

Send your inquiry to this supplier

From: Please enter the email.
To:

Mrs. Frank ZhouSopto Technology Co., Ltd

  • Tel:0086-755-26402943Fax:Mob:
Subject: Inquiry about SFP
Message:
Code: Refresh

SFP Supplier

You are browsing China Sopto Technology Co., Ltd wholesale products on www.busytrade.com, this SFP is offered by Sopto Technology Co., Ltd, Sopto Technology Co., Ltd is an excellent China SFP wholesaler, manufacturer, supplier, they won the high prestige by wholesaling and retailing SFP, GBIC, transceivers. in addition to this, China Sopto Technology Co., Ltd offers FTLF8524P2BNV, QLA2460-CK, QLA2340-CK, Sell Transceiver, SELL SFP, Sell Fiber Channel Adapter, Sell Fiber Channel Adapter, Sell Storage Area Networks, and so on, view other products.