Welcome to BusyTrade.com, Join Free | Sign In

China Wholesale Marketplace

Home » For Buyers » Selling Leads » Telecommunications » Internet Equipment » Sell Transceiver

Sell Transceiver

Transceiver, Wholesale Transceiver Product DetailsRecommend »

Item specifics

Product name: Sell Transceiver

Product Description

Transceiver
Finisar 1310nm 1000BaseLX + Dual Rate 1G/2G Fiber Channel SFP Mini-GBIC; Up to 10Km on SMF
Currency: USD
Unit Price:
Quantity:
Delivery: 3-7 business days

Send your inquiry to this supplier

From: Please enter the email.
To:

Mrs. Frank ZhouSopto Technology Co., Ltd

  • Tel:0086-755-26402943Fax:Mob:
Subject: Inquiry about Transceiver
Message:
Code: Refresh

Transceiver Supplier

You are browsing China Sopto Technology Co., Ltd wholesale products on www.busytrade.com, this Transceiver is offered by Sopto Technology Co., Ltd, Sopto Technology Co., Ltd is an excellent China Transceiver wholesaler, manufacturer, supplier, they won the high prestige by wholesaling and retailing Transceiver, GBIC, Transceiver. in addition to this, China Sopto Technology Co., Ltd offers Sell Transceiver, QLA2460-CK, QLA2340-CK, SELL SFP, Sell Fiber Channel Adapter, Sell Fiber Channel Adapter, Sell Storage Area Networks, FTRJ8519P1BNL, and so on, view other products.