Welcome to BusyTrade.com, Join Free | Sign In

China Wholesale Marketplace

Home » For Buyers » Selling Leads » Telecommunications » Internet Equipment » QLA2340-CK

QLA2340-CK

HBA, Wholesale HBA Product DetailsRecommend »

Item specifics

Product name: QLA2340-CK

Product Description

Storage Area Networks (SAN), Host Bus Adapter (HBA), Qlogic, QLA2340-CK: 64-bit 133MHz PCI-X to 2Gb Fibre Channel Adapter with multi-mode optic LC connector
Currency: USD
Unit Price:
Quantity:
Delivery: 3-7 business days

Send your inquiry to this supplier

From: Please enter the email.
To:

Mrs. Frank ZhouSopto Technology Co., Ltd

  • Tel:0086-755-26402943Fax:Mob:
Subject: Inquiry about HBA
Message:
Code: Refresh

HBA Supplier

You are browsing China Sopto Technology Co., Ltd wholesale products on www.busytrade.com, this HBA is offered by Sopto Technology Co., Ltd, Sopto Technology Co., Ltd is an excellent China HBA wholesaler, manufacturer, supplier, they won the high prestige by wholesaling and retailing HBA, SAN, Fiber Channel Adapter. in addition to this, China Sopto Technology Co., Ltd offers QLA2340-CK, QLA2460-CK, Sell Transceiver, SELL SFP, Sell Fiber Channel Adapter, Sell Fiber Channel Adapter, Sell Storage Area Networks, FTRJ8519P1BNL, and so on, view other products.