Welcome to BusyTrade.com, Join Free | Sign In

China Wholesale Marketplace

Home » For Buyers » Selling Leads » Electronics & Electrical » Wires, Cables & Assemblies » Connectors and Terminals » fiber optic mode conditioning patch cord

fiber optic mode conditioning patch cord

fiber optic, Wholesale fiber optic Product DetailsRecommend »

Item specifics

Product name: fiber optic mode conditioning patch cord

Product Description

Features & Availabilities

- Full specifications: FC, SC, LC, ST, MT-RJ, E2000, MU, etc.
- Hybrid mode conditioning patch cord upon request
- 50/125um or 62.5/125um multimode cable upon request
- Differential Mode Delay (DMD) elimination
- Compliant with IEEE 802.3z
- Consistent Offset
- Low Insertion Loss (< 0.4dB)
 
Applications

- Long Haul to Short Haul LX Gigabit System
- Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX (1300nm long wavelength)
Currency: USD
Unit Price:
Quantity:
Delivery:

Send your inquiry to this supplier

From: Please enter the email.
To:

Mrs. Damon ZhangToptec Communication Co., Ltd.

  • Tel:86-755-26456042-26456052Fax:85-755-26456032Mob:
Subject: Inquiry about fiber optic
Message:
Code: Refresh

fiber optic Supplier

You are browsing China Manufacturer Toptec Communication Co., Ltd. wholesale products on www.busytrade.com, this fiber optic is offered by Toptec Communication Co., Ltd., Toptec Communication Co., Ltd. is an excellent China fiber optic wholesaler, manufacturer, supplier, they won the high prestige by wholesaling and retailing fiber optic, mode conditioning, patch cord. in addition to this, China Toptec Communication Co., Ltd. offers fiber optic mode conditioning patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic adapter, plug type (male-female) fiber optic attenuator, sell fiber optic patch cord, sell fiber optic patch cord, sell fiber optic patch cord, sell fiber optic patch cord, and so on, view other products.